HYDRAULIC FIXED PRESS HDT

Hydraulic workshop presses with table





    • Chrome Plated Cylinder
    • Steel Welded Frame
    • Pressure Adjustment
    • Oil Pressure Gauge
    • T-Slotted Table
    • User Manual
    • 1 Year Warranty

     

    • Ejector Cylinder
    • HMI Touch Screen Control Panel

     

    Hydraulic workshop presses with table
    Technical FeaturesHDT 100HDT 150HDT 200HDT 250HDT 300
    Capacity (Ton)100150200250300
    Table Size800×6001000×6001200×6001500×6001500×600
    Stroke (mm)400400400400400
    Day light (mm)600600600600600
    Motor power (kW)45,5151515
    Pump (litres)1115344560
    Down speed (mm/s)7691113
    Return speed (mm/s)1310171926
    Working speed7791113
    Length10001000120012001300
    Width13001400250027002700
    Height23002300260026002700
    Weight (kg)25003000370065008000